Тематический план

  •  
    • ИНФОРМАЦИОННЫЙ БЛОК

    • БЛОК РЕГИСТРАЦИИ

    • РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПРОВЕРКИ КОНКУРСНЫХ РАБОТ

      НЕМЕЦКИЙ ЯЗЫК

      Новожилова Анна - 24б

      Котвицкая Валерия - 7б

      Тирских Дмитрий - 10б

      Токарев Михаил - 23б

      Шаламаев Никита - 23б

      Шероглазова Надежда - 17б

      Яременко Евгений - 23б

      Шайтор Анастасия - 21б

      Старун Валентина - 17б

      Сторожев Герман - 19б

      Галеева Вероника - 21б

      Гурьянов Даниил - 22б

      Кажура Оксана - 17б

      Котова Кристина - 8б

      Кошарный Вячеслав - 14б

      Кривенцова Юлия - 11б

      Кудрявцева Анастасия - 9б

      Межов Андрей - 13б

      Меньшиков Евгений - 23б

      Погодаева Алиса - 25б

      Прокопьева Марина - 23б

      Сабиров Роман - 21б

      ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ:

      1. Погодаева Алиса   
       2. Новожилова Анна  

        3. Токарев Михаил     

      ФРАНЦУЗСКИЙ ЯЗЫК

      Фамилия Имя


      Оценка/10,00
      Пироговская Диана

      9,23
      Туробова Екатерина

      8,85
      Погодаева Алиса

      8,46
      Иванова Ангелина

      8,46
      Шаламов Никита
      8,08
      Галеева Вероника
      8,08
      Гальперин Алекс
      7,69
      марков игорь
      7,69
      Новожилова Анна
      7,69
      Котвицкая Валерия
      7,69
      Мартынович Алиса

      6,92
      Кудрявцева Анастасия

      6,92
      Лыткина Зинаида
      6,15
      Брезина Анастасия
      6,15
      Кажура Оксана
      6,15
      Честнова Ирина
      6,15
      Перцева Марина
      5,77
      Попов Александр
      5
      Chernigova Alexandra
      4,23
      Серебренникова Наталия
      3,85
      Шаламова Ольга
      3,85
      Широнова Екатерина
      3,46
      Старун Валентина
      3,08
      Федченкова Людмила
      0,77
      Близнецова Мария
      0
      Заруднева Анастасия
      0
      Рудакова Лиана

      0
      Шаров Дмитрий
      0
      Беляева Александра
      0
      Солдатов Александр

      0
      Хмель Маргарита
      0
      Черкасова Настя

      0
      Воронова Екатерина

      0
      Шайтор Анастасия

      0

      ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ:

      1. Пироговская Диана

      2. Туробова Екатерина

      3. Погодаева Алиса, Иванова Ангелина

      АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК


      Имя

      Задание 1

      Задание 2

      Задание 3

      Задание 4

      ИТОГО

      1

      Chernigova Alexandra

      6,5

      4,5

      3

      3

      17

      2

      Kapustina Diana

      4,5

      5

      0

      0

      9,5

      3

      lil purpp

      5

      5

      11

      11

      32

      4

      Амбросенко Алёна

      3

      6

      0

      0

      9

      5

      Антонова Дарья

      7

      10

      12

      11

      40

      6

      Ахмедьянова Эмилия

      8

      10

      11

      12

      41

      7

      Багинова Юлия

      3,5

      7

      6

      9

      25,5

      8

      Баранова Полина

      6

      7,5

      11

      10

      34,5

      9

      Беляева Александра

      6,5

      4,5

      8

      14

      33

      10

      Бессонов Владислав

      6,5

      10

      12

      0

      28,5

      11

      Близнецова Мария !!!

      7,5

      10

      14

      15

      46,5

      12

      Бутков Ярослав

      5,5

      0

      0

      0

      5,5

      13

      Васелков Иван

      6,5

      10

      8

      14

      38,5

      14

      Воронова Екатерина

      7

      9,5

      6

      10

      32,5

      15

      Вязьмина Маргарита

      6

      5,5

      5

      4

      20,5

      16

      Гадеева Алисия

      6

      10

      8

      13

      37

      17

      Галеева Вероника

      7

      8

      7

      14

      36

      18

      Гальперин Алекс

      6

      0

      0

      0

      6

      19

      Галямова Алина

      4,5

      4,5

      0

      7

      16

      20

      Гамаюнова Аделина

      4

      7,5

      12

      14

      37,5

      21

      Гурикова Анастасия

      1,5

      0

      0

      0

      1,5

      22

      Давыдова Мария

      7

      10

      11

      15

      43

      23

      Дерюгина Екатерина

      6,5

      5,5

      4

      5

      21

      24

      Дроздов Максим

      6

      8

      9

      9

      32

      25

      Емельяненко Валентина

      6

      0

      0

      0

      6

      26

      Заруднева Анастасия

      5,5

      9,5

      0

      0

      15

      27

      Золотухина Евгения

      6,5

      9,5

      9

      10

      35

      28

      Иванова Ангелина

      8

      9,5

      11

      15

      43,5

      29

      Ильина Валентина

      7,5

      8

      7

      7

      29,5

      30

      Кажура Оксана

      6,5

      8,5

      14

      9

      38

      31

      Казакова Наталья

      3,5

      9,5

      2

      7

      22

      32

      Казикова Анна

      5

      9,5

      8

      6

      28,5

      33

      Какаулина Анастасия

      3,5

      5,5

      9

      10

      28

      34

      Кобелев Никита

      7

      8,5

      13

      9

      37,5

      35

      Козлова Алина

      4

      8

      6

      14

      32

      36

      Конаш Дарья

      5

      6,5

      10

      9

      30,5

      37

      Копылова Анастасия

      8

      10

      11

      14

      43

      38

      Корзинникова Елена

      7,5

      7

      10

      15

      39,5

      39

      Коробов Илья

      7,5

      7

      3

      9

      26,5

      40

      Котвицкая Валерия

      6

      2,5

      5

      5

      18,5

      41

      Котвицкая Елизавета

      4,5

      4

      10

      7

      25,5

      42

      Кудрявцева Анастасия

      7,5

      9,5

      4

      8

      29

      43

      Лазарева Анастасия

      6,5

      6,5

      10

      0

      23

      44

      Леонова Светлана

      6,5

      9

      12

      14

      41,5

      45

      Линейцева Эльвира

      6

      5,5

      3

      15

      29,5

      46

      Литовченко Лидия

      1

      3

      9

      0

      13

      47

      Лошак Дарья

      1

      2,5

      4

      5

      12,5

      48

      Лукьянова Виктория

      6,5

      9,5

      13

      15

      44

      49

      Лыткина Зинаида

      5

      6,5

      9

      8

      28,5

      50

      Макаров Николай

      6

      3,5

      10

      7

      26,5

      51

      Марков Игорь

      6

      8

      11

      15

      40

      52

      Мартынович Алиса

      5

      6

      0

      15

      26

      53

      Минаева Мария

      6

      9

      7

      11

      33

      54

      Михеева Софья

      5,5

      5

      0

      0

      10,5

      55

      Мороз Елена

      7,5

      4,5

      0

      6

      18

      56

      Новожилова Анна

      7,5

      10

      11

      15

      43,5

      57

      Носкова Маргарита

      7

      8

      9

      13

      38

      58

      Олонцева Анастасия

      8

      7,5

      11

      13

      39,5

      59

      Перцева Марина

      6,5

      6,5

      13(!)

      11

      37

      60

      Плотников Артур

      6

      6

      11

      0

      23

      61

      Погодаева Алиса 

      7,5

      10

      14

      15

      46,5

      62

      Подсохин Михаил

      7

      7,5

      10

      0

      13,5

      63

      Полосухина Ольга

      7

      9,5

      7

      13

      36,5

      64

      Попов Александр

      7

      2,5

      7

      5

      21,5

      65

      Прокопьева Анастасия

      7

      10

      0

      0

      17

      66

      Прокопьева Виктория

      6,5

      8,5

      7

      9

      31

      67

      Пугачёва Елена

      8

      0

      0

      0

      8

      68

      Пфейфер Феликс

      6,5

      7,5

      0

      11

      25

      69

      Распопова Антонина

      7

      10

      0

      9

      26

      70

      Рудакова Лиана_

      6,5

      8

      11

      15

      40,5

      71

      Самойлов Дмитрий

      7,5

      8

      10

      13

      38,5

      72

      Сантяпова Юлия

      3

      7

      9

      13

      32

      73

      Сверлова Татьяна

      7,5

      5

      4

      5

      21,5

      74

      Седунова Елизавета

      8

      10

      12

      13

      43

      75

      Серебренникова Наталия

      6,5

      6,5

      10

      9

      32

      76

      Синельникова Анастасия

      6

      7

      12

      11

      36

      77

      Скляренко Елизавета

      0,5

      1

      9

      5

      15,5

      78

      Словецкая Анна

      7

      8,5

      8

      9

      32,5

      79

      Солдатов Александр

      5

      7,5

      4

      12

      28,5

      80

      Старун Валентина

      7

      5,5

      3

      7

      22,5

      81

      Степанова Наталья

      7,5

      10

      0

      0

      17,5

      82

      Терентьева Людмила

      7,5

      6

      2

      10

      25,5

      83

      Туробова Екатерина

      6,5

      10

      7

      15

      38,5

      84

      Тяжельникова Лада

      6

      7

      12

      9

      34

      85

      Фаркова Юлия

      7,5

      7

      13

      10

      37,5

      86

      Фатеева Ольга

      7,5

      7

      7

      8

      29,5

      87

      Фомин Евгений

      7

      0

      0

      0

      7

      88

      Хлопицкая Екатерина

      7

      7

      0

      0

      14

      89

      Хмель Маргарита

      6,5

      9

      10

      12

      37,5

      90

      Ципилева Ольга

      7,5

      8

      5

      9

      29,5

      91

      Чайко Регина

      8

      7,5

      6

      4

      25,5

      92

      Черкасова Настя

      6

      10

      14

      10

      40

      93

      Черникова Дарья

      6,5

      9

      7

      6

      28,5

      94

      Честнова Ирина

      7,5

      9

      11

      9

      36,5

      95

      Шаламов Никита

      5,5

      7,5

      8

      8

      29

      96

      Шаламова Ольга

      6

      9,5

      8

      10

      33,5

      97

      Шанарова Эржена

      7

      7

      6

      7

      27

      98

      Шаров Дмитрий

      6,5

      9

      7

      0

      22,5

      99

      Шевелёва Анастасия

      6,5

      7,5

      9

      0

      23

      100

      Шимбакова Яна

      2,5

      3,5

      7

      0

      13

      101

      Широнова Екатерина

      4,5

      8

      8

      11

      31,5

      102

      Щербакова Наталья

      3

      7,5

      4

      5

      19,5

      103

      Юрин Павел

      7

      9

      0

      0

      16

       

      ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ:

      1. Близнецова Мария, Погодаева Алиса

      2. Лукьянова Виктория 

      3. Давыдова Мария, Копылова Анастасия, Седунова Елизавета, Новожилова Анна, Иванова Ангелина